Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

STRIKER SOCCER

Sun Co-Ed 11v11 Adult League

Game Location Addresses:

West Orange Soccer Complex, 150 Windermere Rd, FL 34787

& RD Keene Park 10900 Chase Rd, Windermere FL 34786

Schedule & Results

DATE

 FIELD

 TEAM 1

Score

Score

TEAM 2

 Feb 7th: Wk 1






9am

W.Orange 1

Puma FC

3

3

Norfolk 'n Way

9am

W.Orange 2

Dirty Sanchez

2

2

Harp & Celt

9am

W.Orange 3

Bootleggers

2

2

United XI

9am

RD KEENE

Quaranteam

2

3

Pique Blinders

11am

W.Orange 1

Pilars FC

4

3

Maniacs FC

11am

W.Orange 2

FC Melange

5

2

Flaming Flamingos

11am

W.Orange 3

 AC Orlando

6

1

Striker City

 Feb 21th: Wk 2

Click to edit text





9am

W.Orange 1

Quaranteam

3

3

Flaming Flamingos

9am

 W.Orange 2

Pique Blinders

4

0

Striker Utd

9am

 W.orange 3

 FC Melange 

4

1

 AC Orlando

9am

 RD KEENE

Pilars FC

10

1

Striker City

11am

W.Orange 1

Harp & Celt

5

5

Puma FC

11am

 W.Orange 2

Norfolk 'n Way

5

1

United XI

11am

W.Orange 3

Dirty Sanchez

1

3

  Bootleggers

Feb 28st: Wk 3






 9am

W.Orange 1

Puma

1

5

United XI

 9am

W.Orange 2

Striker Utd

0

3

Maniacs

 9am

W.Orange 3

Harp & Celt

4

10

Bootleggers

 9am

 RD KEENE

 Norfolk 'n Way

2

1

 Dirty Sanchez

11am

W.Orange 1

Pique Blinders

6

6

Flaming Flamingos

11am

W.Orange 2

Quaranteam

5

1

AC Orlando

11am

W.Orange 3

  Pilars FC

3

6

 FC Melange

 Mar 7th: Wk 4






9am

W.oOrange 1

Pilars FC

8

0

Striker Utd

9am

 W.Orange 2

 Pique Blinders

4

2

Striker City

9am

 W.Orange 3

 Quaranteam

1

2

 FC Melange

9am

 RD KEENE

Maniacs

1

2

Flaming Flamingos

11am

 W.Orange 1

Bootleggers

3

2

Puma FC

11am

 W.Orange 2

United XI

2

0

Dirty Sanchez

11am

 W.Orange 3

Harp & Celt

0

4

Norfolk 'n Way

 Mar 14th: Wk 5






9am

W.Orange 1

Puma FC

0

4

Dirty Sanchez

9am

W.Orange 2

Striker Utd

5

0

Striker City

9am

W.Orange 3

 Bootleggers

4

3

Norfolk 'n Way

9am

 RD KEENE

 United XI

4

4

Harp & Celt

11am

W.Orange 1

Flaming Flamingos

4

4

AC Orlando

11am

W.Orange 2

Maniacs

1

6

FC Melange

11am

W.Orange 3

Pique Blinders

5

6

Pilars FC

 Mar 21th: Wk 6






9am

W.Orange 1

 Striker City

1

9

FC Melange

9am

 W.Orange 2

Flaming Flamingos

2

6

Pilars FC

9am

W.Orange 3

 Maniacs FC

0

6

Quaranteam

9am

RD KEENE

AC Orlando

3

1

Striker Utd

11am

W.Orange 1

United XI

0

7

Puma FC

11am

 W.Orange 2

Harp & Celt 

1

0

Dirty Sanchez

11am

W.Orange 3

Norfolk N Chance

6

2

Pique Blinders

 Mar 28st: Wk 7






 9am

W.Orange 1

Bootleggers

5

2

Puma FC

9am

W.Orange 2

Striker Utd

1

7

FC Melange

9am

W.Orange 3

Norfolk "N" Way

1

6

Harp & Celt

9am

  RD KEENE

United XI

0

2

Dirty Sanchez

11am

W.Orange 1

AC Orlando

3

3

Pilars FC

11am

W.Orange 2

Striker City

1

8

Quaranteam

11am

 W.Orange 3

Maniacs FC

5

1

Pique Blinders

 Apr 4th:

NO GAMES

EASTER WEEKEND




 Apr 11th: Week 8






9am

W.Orange 1

 Maniacs 



 Striker City

9am

W.Orange 2

 Flaming Flamingos



 Striker Utd

9am

W.Orange 3

 Quaranteam



 Pilars FC

9am

 RD KEENE

 Pique Blinders



 AC Orlando

11am

W.Orange 1

 Puma FC



Dirty Sanchez

11am

W.Orange 2

 Norfolk N Chance



United XI

11am

W.Orange 3

 Bootleggers

Final


Harp & Celt

APR 18TH: WK 9






9am

W.Orange 1

FC Melange



Pique Blinders

9am

W.Orange 2

Striker Utd



Quaranteam

9am

W.Orange 1

AC Orlando



Maniacs FC

9am

 RD KEENE

Striker City



Flaming Flamingos

11am

W.Orange 1

Pilars FC



 BootLeggers