STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 

 

 Wed's Adult 4v4 League

 

Schedule & Results

Location: Braddock Park, Winter Garden. (13460 Lake Butler Blvd).

 Time
 Field
 Team 1
 Score
 Score
 Team 2
Feb 12th: WK 1
 6:50pm
 1
 Hot Shots
2
 0% Angels
 6:50pm
 2
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
5
3
 Milfs 2.0
 6:50pm
 3
 Ole West Orange
5
2
 Cheeky Rubbish
 6:50pm
 4
 Bara UTD
1
9
 Nations United FC
 7:25pm
 1
 Magic Balls
4
2
 As U Shud
 7:25pm
 2
 Minor Threat
1
 Benjamin Fritos
 7:25pm
 3
 Carmens Crazies
3
6
 Meats n Such
 7:25pm
 4
 Black Plague
1
4
 Jazzy Balls
 8pm
 1
 That Red Card Life
3
4
 Pure Chaos
 8pm
 2
 Thundercats
3
1
 Soc Em Boppers
 8pm
 3
 Erie FC
5
0
 Team Vegetables
 8pm
 4
 Longsharts
5
 Dark, Dark Grey Plague
 8:35pm
 1
 Hooligans
1
5
 River of Life
 8:35pm
 2
 Plan B
6
1
 Hala
 8:35pm
 3
 Ancient Athletes
2
3
 Speed Demons
 
 
 
 
 Feb 19th Wk 2
 
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Lions
2
1
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 6:50pm
 2
 Milfs
3
2
 Hotshots
 6:50pm
 3
 Gaelic Hangover 
1
2
 Nations Utd
  6:50pm
 4
 Ole West Orange
8
 Bara 
 7:25pm
 1
 As u Shud
1
1
 Kicktease
 7:25pm
 2
 Magic Balls
4
5
 Meats n Such
 7:25pm
 3
 Minor Threat
3
 Jazzy Balls
 7:25pm
 4
 Carmens Crazies
0
10
 Black Plague
 8pm
 1
 Soc Em Boppers
8
3
 Red Card Life
 8pm
 2
 Pure Chaos
9
4
 Team Vegetables
 8pm
 3
 thundercats
8
4
 Dark dark grey Plague
 8pm
 4
 Erie FC
2
3
 Longsharts
 8:35pm
 1
Mclovins
1
Speed Demons
 8:35pm
 2
Ancient Athletes
7
7
 Hala
 8:35pm
 3
 Hooligans
2
1
 Plan B
 8.35pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
  7
  5
 4 1/2 Pints
Mar 4th: Wk 3
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Lions
3
3
 Angels
 6:50pm
 2
 Shinguardinans of the Galaxy
5
3
 Hotshots
 6:50pm
 3
 4 1/2 Pints
6
3
 Nations United FC
 6:50pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
8
0
 Bara
 7:25pm
 1
 Kicktease
0
1
 Benjamin Fritos
 7:25pm
 2
 As u Shud
3
10
 Meats n Such
 7:25pm
 3
 Magic Balls
6
9
 Black Plague
 7:25pm
4
 Minor Threat
2
6
 Carmens Crazies
 8pm
 1
Red Card Life
0
5
Team Vegetables
 8pm
 2
soc Em Boppers
6
2
Dark Dark Grey Plague
 8pm
 3
Pure Chaos
5
3
Longsharts
 8pm
 4
Thundercats
5
4
Erie FC
 8:35pm
 1
Hooligans
9
Hala
 8:35pm
 2
McLovins
1
5
Plan B
 8:35pm
 3
River of Life
8
1
Ancient Athletes
  8.35pm
  4
  Gaelic Hangover
  1
  2
  Ole West Orange
 Mar 11th: Wk 4
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Hotshots
8
 Lions
 6:50pm
 2
 0% Angels
4
4
Milfs
 6:50pm
 3
 Bara
4
 4 1/2 Pints
 6:50pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
0
3
 Gaelic Hangover
 7:25pm
 1
 Meats n Such
3
2
 Kicktease
 7:25pm
 2
 Benjamin Fritos
4
5
 Jazzy Balls
 7:25pm
3
 As u Shud
3
5
 Black Plague
 7:25pm
 4
Magic Balls
3
8
 Minor threat
 8pm
 1
Dark Dark Grey Plague
7
2
Red Card Life
 8pm
 2
Team Vegetables
6
8
Longsharts
 8pm
 3
Soc em Boppers
5
5
Erie FC
 8pm
 4
Pure Chaos
1
Thundercats
 8:35pm
 1
Hooligans
8
7
Ancient Athletes
 8:35pm
 2
Hala
0
4
Speed Demons
 8:35pm
 3
River of Life
7
McLovins
  8.35pm
  4
  Nations Utd
  3
  2
  Ole West Orange
 Mar 18th: Wk 5
 POSTPONED
NO GAMES
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Lions
 Milfs
 6:50pm
 2
 Angels
 Shinguardians
 6:50pm
 3
 Bara
 Gaelic Hangover
 6:50pm
 4
 Nations United FC
 Cheeky Rubbish
 7:25pm
 1
 Kicktease
 Jazzy Balls
 7:25pm
 2
 Meats n Such
 Black Plague
 7:25pm
3
 Benjamin Fritos
 Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 4
 As u Shud
 Minor threat
 8pm
 1
Red Card life
Longsharts
 8pm
 2
Dark Dark Grey Plague
Erie FC
 8pm
 3
Team Vegetables
Thundercats
 8pm
 4
Soc Em Boppers
Pure Chaos
 8:35pm
 1
Speed Demons
Hooligans
 8:35pm
 2
Plan B
River of Life 
 8:35pm
 3
Hala
McLovins
 8.35pm
 4
 4 1/2 Pints
 
 
 Ole West Orange
 Mar 25th: Wk 6
  POSTPONED
NO GAMES
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Milfs
 Shinguardians
 6:50pm
 2
 Hotshots
 Angels
 6:50pm
 3
 Ole West Orange
 Cheeky Rubbish
 6:50pm
 4
 Bara 
 Nations United FC
 7:25pm
 1
 Black Plague
 Kicktease
 7:25pm
 2
 Jazzy Balls
 Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 3
 Meats n Such
 Minor threat
 7:25pm
 4
 Bejamin Fritos 
 Magic Balls
 8pm
 1
 Erie FC
 Red Card Life
 8pm
 2
 Longhsharts
 Thundercats
 8pm
 3
 Dark Dark Grey Plague
 Pure Chaos
 8pm
 4
 Team Vegetables
 Soc Em Boppers
 8:35pm
1
 Ancient Athletes
 Plan B
 8:35pm
 2
 Hooligans
 McLovins
 8:35pm
 3
 River of Life 
 Speed Demons
 8.35pm
 4
 4 1/2 Pints
 
 
 Gaelic Hangover
 Apr 1st Wk 7
POSTPONED
NO GAMES
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Shinguardians
 Lions
 6:50pm
 2
 Milfs 
 Hotshots
 6:50pm
 3
 Gaelic Hangover
 Nations United
 6:50pm
 4
 Ole West Orange
 Bara
 7:25pm
 1
 Kicktease
 Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 2
 Black Plague
 Minor Threat
 7:25pm
 3
 Jazzy Balls
 Magic Balls
 7:25pm
 4
Benjamin Fritos
 As u Shud
 8pm
 1
 Red Card Life
 Thundercats
 8pm
 2
 Erie FC
 Pure Chaos
 8pm
 3
 longsharts
 Soc Em Boppers
 8pm
 4
 Dark Dark Grey Plague
 Team Vegetables
  8:35pm
  1
McLovins
 Ancient Athletes
 8:35pm
 2
Speed Demons
 Plan B
 8:35pm
 3
Hala 
 River of Life
  8.35pm
  4
  Cheeky Rubbish
 
 
  4 1/2 Pints
 Apr 8th: Wk 8
  POSTPONED
 NO GAMES
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Lions
 Angels
 6:50pm
 2
 Shinguardians
 Hotshots
 6:50pm
 3
 4 1/2 Pints
 Nations United FC
 6:50pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
 Bara
 7:25pm
 1
 Minor Threat
 Kicktease
 7:25pm
 2
 Carmens Crazies
 Magic Balls
 7:25pm
 3
 Jazzy Balls
 As u Shud
 7:25pm
 4
 Meats n Such
 Benjamin Fritos
 8pm
1
 Co-Ed D1 Playoffs
 8pm
2
 Co-Ed D1 Playoffs
 8pm
  3
 Co-Ed D1 Playoffs
 8pm
 4
 Co-Ed D1 Playoffs
 8:35pm
  1
O35
Playoff
 8:35pm
  2
O35
Playoff
 8:35pm
  3
O35
Playoff
 8.35pm
 4
 Gaelic Hangover
 
 
 Ole West Orange
 Apr 15th: Week 9
POSTPONED
NO GAMES
 6.50pm
 Hotshots
 Lions
 6.50pm
 2
 Angels 
 Milfs
 6.50pm
 3
 Bara
 4 1/2 Pints
 6:50pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
 Gaelic Hangover
 7.25pm
 1
 Kicktease
 Magic Balls
 7.25pm
 2
 Carmens Crazies
 As u Shud
 7.25pm
 3
 Black Plague
 Benjamin Fritos
 7:25pm
 4
 Jazzy Balls
 Meats n Such
 8pm
 1
 Co-Ed 1 Semi Finals
 8pm
 2
 8pm
 3
O35 
Consolation
 8.35pm
 1
O35
Semi
 8.35pm
 2
O35 
Semi
 8:35pm
 4
 Nations Utd
 Ole West Orange
 Apr 22nd: Wk 10
 POSTPONED
  NO GAMES
 
 6.50pm
 1
 Lions
 Milfs
 6.50pm
2
 Angels
 Shinguardians
 6.50pm
3
 4 1/2 Pints
 
 Ole West Orange
 6:50pm
 4
 Cheeky Rubbish
Click to edit  
 Nations Utd FC
  7:25pm
  1
  O35
 
 7:25pm
 2
 4 1/2 Pints
 
 
 Gaelic Hangover
 8.pm
 1
 Bara
 
 
 Gaelic Hangover
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Date

 Time

Field

 Team 1

Score 

 Score

 Team 2

DATE
TIME
FIELD
FIELD
score
 score
TEAM 2